Saturday 3rd August – Kick Off 3.00pm
DIVISION ONE
Amersham Town v Shefford Town & Campton
Bedford v Park View
Buckingham Athletic v Stotfold
FC Broxbourne Borough v London Tigers
Hillingdon Borough v New Salamis
Langford v Winslow United
Milton Keynes Robins FC v St Panteleimon
Rayners Lane v Enfield Borough
Wodson Park v Ampthill Town

 

Tuesday 6th August – Kick Off 7.45pm unless stated
DIVISION ONE
Amersham Town v Buckingham Athletic (Kick Off 7.30pm)
Bedford v Ampthill Town
Enfield Borough v New Salamis
St Panteleimon v Rayners Lane
Stotfold v Langford
Winslow United v Milton Keynes Robins

 

Wednesday 7th August – Kick Off 7.45pm unless stated
DIVISION ONE
Park View v Hillingdon Borough

 

Saturday 10th August – Kick Off 3.00pm
THE EMIRATES FA CUP Extra Preliminary Round
London Tigers v Thame Rangers
Stotfold v Harpenden Town
Winslow United v Roman Glass St George

DIVISION ONE
Ampthill Town v FC Broxbourne Borough
Brimsdown v Rayners Lane
Enfield Borough v Buckingham Athletic
New Salamis v Milton Keynes Robins FC
Park View v Langford
Shefford Town & Campton v Wodson Park
St Panteleimon v Bedford

 

Tuesday 13th August – Kick Off 7.45pm unless stated
DIVISION ONE
Shefford Town & Campton v FC Broxbourne Borough

 

Wednesday 14th August – Kick Off 7.45pm unless stated
DIVISION ONE
Brimsdown v Wodson Park (Kick Off 8.00pm)

 

Saturday 17th August – Kick Off 3.00pm
DIVISION ONE
Bedford v Amersham Town
Buckingham Athletic v New Salamis
FC Broxbourne Borough v Winslow United
Hillingdon Borough v Shefford Town & Campton
Langford v Enfield Borough
London Lions v Ampthill Town
London Tigers v Rayners Lane
Milton Keynes Robins FC v Wodson Park
Park View v Stotfold
St Panteleimon v Brimsdown

 

Tuesday 20th August – Kick Off 7.45pm unless stated
LEAGUE CHALLENGE TROPHY First Round
Arlesey Town v London Lions
Eynesbury Rovers v Bedford
FC Broxbourne Borough v Hillingdon Borough
Milton Keynes Robins v Oxhey Jets
Newport Pagnell Town v Enfield Borough
Rayners Lane v Harpenden Town
St Panteleimon v Dunstable Town
Wembley v London Tigers
Wodson Park v North Greenford United

 

Wednesday 21st August – Kick Off 7.45pm unless stated
LEAGUE CHALLENGE TROPHY First Round
Baldock Town v Buckingham Athletic
Unite MK v Ampthill Town

 

Saturday 24th August – Kick Off 3.00pm
THE EMIRATES FA CUP Preliminary Round
Didcot Town v Winslow United or Roman Glass St George
Stotfold or Harpenden Town v Canvey Island
Wantage Town or Brackley Town Saints v London Tigers or Thame Rangers

LEAGUE CHALLENGE TROPHY First Round
Mursley United v Park View

DIVISION ONE
Amersham Town v Rayners Lane
Ampthill Town v Hillingdon Borough
Brimsdown v Enfield Borough
Langford v Buckingham Athletic
Milton Keynes Robins FC v FC Broxbourne Borough
New Salamis v Winslow United
Shefford Town & Campton v Bedford
Stotfold v London Lions
St Panteleimon v London Tigers

 

Monday 26th August – Kick Off 3.00pm unless otherwise agreed
DIVISION ONE
Stotfold v Winslow United

 

Wednesday 28th August – Kick Off 7.45pm unless stated
LEAGUE CHALLENGE TROPHY First Round
New Salamis v Berkhamsted Raiders

DIVISION ONE
London Lions v London Tigers (Kick Off 8.00pm)

 

Saturday 31st August – Kick Off 3.00pm
THE BUILDABASE FA VASE First Round Qualifying
Amersham Town v Thame Rangers
Bedford v Burton Park Wanderers
Colney Heath v London Lions
Crawley Green v Ampthill Town
FC Broxbourne Borough v Barkingside
Hadleigh United v Stotfold
Hillingdon v Rayners Lane
Hillingdon Borough v Kensington & Ealing Borough
Ipswich Wanderers v Enfield Borough
London Colney v Brimsdown
New Salamis v Codicote
Park View v West Essex
St Panteleimon v Long Buckby
Winslow United v Rushden & Higham United
Wodson Park v Sawbridgeworth Town

DIVISION ONE
Buckingham Athletic v Shefford Town & Campton