Saturday 3rd August – Kick Off 3.00pm
PREMIER DIVISION
Arlesey Town v Leverstock Green
Crawley Green v Edgware Town
Dunstable Town v Broadfields United
Eynesbury Rovers v Oxhey Jets
Harefield United v Potton United
Leighton Town v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Newport Pagnell Town v Harpenden Town
North Greenford United v Biggleswade United
Tring Athletic v Colney Heath
Wembley v Baldock Town
Bye: London Colney

 

Tuesday 6th August – Kick Off 7.45pm unless stated
PREMIER DIVISION
Arlesey Town v Leighton Town
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos v Crawley Green
Biggleswade United v Eynesbury Rovers
Colney Heath v Harefield United
Dunstable Town v Baldock Town
Edgware Town v North Greenford United
Leverstock Green v Broadfields United
London Colney v Oxhey Jets
Newport Pagnell Town v Potton United
Wembley v Harpenden Town
Bye: Tring Athletic

 

Saturday 10th August – Kick Off 3.00pm
THE EMIRATES FA CUP Extra Preliminary Round
AFC Hayes v Wembley
Biggleswade United v Swaffham Town
Bridon Ropes v Broadfields United
Burnham v Tring Athletic
Crawley Green v Takeley
Dunstable Town v Chipping Sodbury Town
Eynesbury Rovers v Wellingborough Town
Harefield United v Lydney Town
Haverhill Rovers v Colney Heath
Leighton Town v Thornbury Town
Leverstock Green v Ardley United
London Colney v Hadleigh United
Newmarket Town v Arlesey Town
Newport Pagnell Town v Cheltenham Saracens
Oxhey Jets v Flackwell Heath
Potton United v Ely City
Royal Wotton Bassett Town v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Saffron Walden Town v Baldock Town
Slimbridge v Edgware Town
Stotfold v Harpenden Town
Tuffley Rovers v North Greenford United

 

Saturday 17th August – Kick Off 3.00pm
PREMIER DIVISION
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos v Wembley
Baldock Town v Edgware Town
Broadfields United v Eynesbury Rovers
Colney Heath v Dunstable Town
Harpenden Town v Leighton Town
Leverstock Green v Potton United
London Colney v Biggleswade United
Newport Pagnell Town v North Greenford United
Oxhey Jets v Arlesey Town
Tring Athletic v Harefield United
Bye: Crawley Green

 

Tuesday 20th August – Kick Off 7.45pm unless stated
LEAGUE CHALLENGE TROPHY First Round
Arlesey Town v London Lions
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos v Codicote
Biggleswade United v Crawley Green
Broadfields United v Leighton Town
Colney Heath v Sarratt
Edgware Town v Pitstone & Ivinghoe
Eynesbury Rovers v Bedford
Leverstock Green v New Bradwell St Peter
Milton Keynes Robins v Oxhey Jets
Newport Pagnell Town v Enfield Borough
Potton United v London Colney
Rayners Lane v Harpenden Town
St Panteleimon v Dunstable Town
Wembley v London Tigers
Wodson Park v North Greenford United

 

Wednesday 21st August – Kick Off 7.45pm unless stated
LEAGUE CHALLENGE TROPHY First Round
Baldock Town v Buckingham Athletic

 

Saturday 24th August – Kick Off 3.00pm
THE EMIRATES FA CUP Preliminary Round
AFC Dunstable v Hayes & Yeading United
AFC Hayes or Wembley v Berkhamsted
Bridon Ropes or Broadfields United v Chichester City or Erith Town
Cirencester Town v Tuffley Rovers or North Greenford United
Crawley Green or Takeley v Woodford Town or White Ensign
Didcot Town v Winslow United or Roman Glass St George
Dunstable Town or Chipping Sodbury Town v Clanfield 85 or Shortwood United
Evesham United v Harefield United or Lydney Town
FC Romania v Ware
Highworth Town v Leverstock Green or Ardley United
London Colney or Hadleigh United v Sawbridgeworth Town or Halstead Town
March Town United or Norwich United v Eynesbury Rovers or Wellingborough Town
Newmarket Town or Arlesey Town v Walsham Le Willows or Peterborough Northern Star
Newport Pagnell Town or Cheltenham Saracens v Oxhey Jets or Flackwell Heath
Royal Wotton Bassett Town or Aylesbury Vale Dynamos v North Leigh
Saffron Walden Town or Baldock Town v Maldon & Tiptree
Slimbridge or Edgware Town v Burnham or Tring Athletic
Soham Town Rangers v Biggleswade United or Swaffham Town
Southend Manor or Long Melford v Haverhill Rovers or Colney Heath
Stotfold or Harpenden Town v Canvey Island
Thame United v Leighton Town or Thornbury Town
Wantage Town or Brackley Town Saints v London Tigers or Thame Rangers
Wingate & Finchley v Welwyn Garden City
Wisbech Town v Potton United or Ely City

 

Saturday 31st August – Kick Off 3.00pm
THE BUILDABASE FA VASE First Round Qualifying
AFC Hayes v Dunstable Town
Chalvey Sports v Wembley
Chinnor v Broadfields United
Colney Heath v London Lions
Crawley Green v Ampthill Town
Eynesbury Rovers v Harpenden Town
Flackwell Heath v Arlesey Town
Holland v Baldock Town
Irchester United v North Greenford United
Leighton Town v Bugbrooke St Michaels
Leverstock Green v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
London Colney v Brimsdown
NW London v Harefield United
Potton United v Frenford

PREMIER DIVISION
Edgware Town v Tring Athletic
Oxhey Jets v Biggleswade United